Event "2023 WUSA Membership and Exhibitor Registration" Attendee Roster
Name
Organization
Amelse, Bill
Primus Marketing
Amelse, Bill
American Padmount Systems
Anderson, Scott
Subsurface Solutions
Antonic, Marlie
Eagle Eye Power Solutions
Barnes, Benjamin
Bashlin Industries
Barry, Rick
Speed Systems Inc.
Booher, Doug
RESCO
Brooks, Bill
Proven Power, Inc
Brown, Jason
mPower Innovations
Burkett, Paul
OpenPoint
Carani, Mike
G.E.T. Utility Sales Company
Christensen, Scott
INTREN
Churchill, Caleb
Bulwark (formerly VF Workwear)
Cook, Daniel
Complete Recycling Services LLC
Cornell, Chuck
Cornell & Associates, Inc.
Covington, Harris
Almetek Industries Inc.
Cox, Adam
Altec
Dahl, Erik
Terex Utilities
Davis, Roger
Reliable Equipment
Davis, Jim
Bell Lumber and Pole Co
Deinek, Dave
R&D Utility Products
Dixon, Jim
Palmer Capital
Dorhout, Doug
Professional Computer Solutions (PCS)
Douglass, Ross
Intermatic
Dressler, Rylee
J&R Underground LLC
Faltz, William
Wisconsin Surplus Online Auction
Fellegy, Peter
End 2 End Technologies
Ferch, Leah
Cooperative Response Center, Inc. (CRC)
Ferguson, Marty
FS3, Inc.
Ferguson, Steve
TE / Raychem
Flynn, Amy
Electrical Consultants, Inc.
Franz, Bob
Power Line Sentry
Gauger, Jeff
Power Grid Products, Inc
Gleason, Tom
A Star Electric
Gogliotti, Frank
Weldy Lamont Group, Inc.
Grimms, Gary
Locators and Supplies, Inc.
Gysbers, Bridgot
Ruekert & Mielke, Inc.
Hardenburger, Clay
Interstate Power Systems
Hensley, James
Arjay Automation, a division of Duncan Company
Hoke, Sarah
SCS Engineers
Hoskins, Denny
Clearline Innovation, LLC
Huber, Angela
3M
Hughson, Jacquie
C&M Hydraulic Tool Supply, Inc.
Johnpeter, Charles
Youngstown Gloves
Johnson, Paul
Evans, Lipka & Associates
Johnson, Calvin
Milwaukee Tool
Jolma, Ryan
Jolma Utilities LLC
Kaercher, Tom
Haverstock, Koenig & Associates
Karcz, Dave
Karcz Utility Services, LLC
Kinnunen, Jack
WESCO Distribution
Kopczyk, Kyle
Power System Engineering, Inc.
Kraemer, Hugh
K Fence, Inc. & PRO Stapler, LLC
Kraml, Chad
Virginia Transformer
Laas, Kevin
SATEC Global
Lahr, Jess
Border States Electric
Leaf, Mark
Stella-Jones
Lemke, Jason
A. C. Engineering Company
Long, Whitney
Millennium
Ludvigsen, Tim
A-1 Power LLC
Lynch, Jim
ElectroTech, Inc.
McCook, Dana
Crescent Electric Supply Co.
McLean, Tom
KW Associates
McMahon, Kelly
T&R Electric Supply Co., Inc.
McMullen, Shawn
S&C Electric Company
Meyer, Amy
Emerald Transformer
Miller, Tyson
James Imaging Systems
Minor, Kevin
American Power & Communications
Mleziva, Peter
Northeast Wisconsin Technical College
Moore, Daniel
Global Rental (a division of Altec)
Moore, Jim
Siemens Ruggedcom
Murphy, Erin
GridLiance, a NextEra Energy Company
Murray, Jim
Trynzic
Pederson, Jim
STAR Energy Services LLC
Perschbacher, Andrea
Vermeer Wisconsin
Peters, Michael
Midwest Electrical Solutions
Reese, Rob
TESCO
Reyes, Roland
Vannguard Utility Partners, Inc.
Rogacki, Blair
Municipal Property Insurance Company (MPIC)
Roth, Cathy
Fresco, Inc.
Rykal, Jordan
EMS Partners, Inc.
Schieffer, Justin
PUSH Inc.
Shambeau, Marion
4 Control
Singh, Nand
MinMax Technologies
Sprang, Mike
TSTM Inc.
Stan, Nathan
Utility Sales and Service Inc.
Stoegbauer, Rick
MC Sales, Inc.
Stoegerer, Phil
JJ Kane Auctioneers
Stokes, Crystal
The Durham Company
Tiffany, Joe
Sterling Site Access Solutions LLC
Topping, Ryan
TransGard LLC
Urrutia-Comas, Marifé
Eaton
Vergin, Scott
Energy Product Sales
Ward, Terry
Hubbell Power Systems
Warden, Chris
Electric Power Systems International Inc (EPS)
Warren, Tate
Zielies Tree Service
Welhouse, Jennifer
MJ Electric
Werner, Tom
Sterling Security Systems (Engineering Unlimited is a division)
Wollin, Lance
Struxur (formerly Utility Sales Associates)
Name
Organization